Migliori Giocatori

Giocatore Squadra PuntiP
R. PUNTILRICCARDO PUNTIL
Sappada 103
T. SPILOTTITHOMAS SPILOTTI
Verzegnis 80
P. NAITPAOLO NAIT
Cavazzo 76
D. IOBDANIELE IOB
Stella Azzurra 75
M. ZAMMARCHIMATTEO ZAMMARCHI
Paluzza 74
F. BASALDELLAFLAVIO BASALDELLA
Il Castello 71
M. IOBMATTEO IOB
Illegiana 67
M. DEL LINZMATTEO DEL LINZ
Mobilieri 65
M. BURBAMIRCO BURBA
Cavazzo 65
M. POLONIAMICHAEL POLONIA
Ancora 61
M. MAGGIOMARCO MAGGIO
Velox 61
M. COSTAMANUEL COSTA
Lauco 50
D. BOREANAZDAVIDE BOREANAZ
Ovarese 49
E. FALCONESTEBAN FALCON
Folgore 39
A. MISICALEKSANDER MISIC
Pontebbana 39
A. RADINAALESSANDRO RADINA
Cedarchis 38
L. MARSILIOLUCA MARSILIO
Mobilieri 38
L. CARNIRLUCA CARNIR
Nuova Osoppo 33
E. SCILIPOTIEDOARDO SCILIPOTI
Val del Lago 33
G. FONTANAGIANLUIGI FONTANA
Ardita 33
L. VEZZILORIS VEZZI
Ravascletto 32
I. PICCOIVANO PICCO
Val del Lago 32
J. GLODERJOSEF GLODER
Ovarese 32
G. NODALEGUIDO NODALE
Cedarchis 31
M. NESINAMANUEL NESINA
Moggese 30
N. MAZZOLININICOLA MAZZOLINI
Folgore 30
E. GALEENIS GALE
Val del Lago 30
A. FELACOALESSIO FELACO
Villa 30
G. CRISTOFOLIGABRIELE CRISTOFOLI
Edera 26
C. DE CANEVACRISTOPHER DE CANEVA
Edera 24
M. FACHINMASSIMO FACHIN
Ancora 24
R. ERMACORARAFFAELE ERMACORA
Lauco 24
A. DI LENARDOANTONIO DI LENARDO
Val Resia 24
D. MALDERADAMIANO MALDERA
La Delizia 24
F. D'ANDREAFABIO D'ANDREA
Mobilieri 24
C. CORADAZZICLAUDIO CORADAZZI
Audax 24
F. PUPPINIFRANCESCO PUPPINI
Viola 24
M. CACITTIMICHELE CACITTI
Real I.C. 24
G. TOLAZZIGIANNI TOLAZZI
Moggese 23
D. MORASSIDEVID MORASSI
Cercivento 23
G. FIORGIANLUCA FIOR
Amaro 23
D. BATTISTELLADANIELE BATTISTELLA
Villa 23
C. SCARSINICOSTANTINO SCARSINI
Illegiana 23
G. CANDONIGIULIANO CANDONI
Timaucleulis 23
J. DEREANIJOSEF DEREANI
Velox 23
R. LARESE PRATAROBERTO LARESE PRATA
Edera 23
R. GRANZOTTIRICCARDO GRANZOTTI
Nuova Osoppo 23
D. GALLIZIADENNIS GALLIZIA
Viola 23
M. CIURDASMARIUS CIURDAS
Bordano 23
D. BELGRADODAVIDE BELGRADO
Campagnola 22
E. ROTTEREROS ROTTER
Viola 22
N. DI LENANICHOLAS DI LENA
Verzegnis 22
M. DIBRANIMHEDI DIBRANI
Campagnola 17
M. CANDOTTIMATTEO CANDOTTI
Amaro 16
V. PASCHINIVALENTINO PASCHINI
Fus-Ca 16
L. MICELLILUCA MICELLI
Pontebbana 16
G. MARCONGABRIELE MARCON
Cavazzo 16
C. BROLLOCHRISTIAN BROLLO
Real I.C. 16
N. BOGARELLINICOLA BOGARELLI
Arta Terme 16
C. FERIGOCRISTIAN FERIGO
Cercivento 16
A. TOMASINIALBERTO TOMASINI
Tarvisio 16
G. GUARINIELLOGABRIELE GUARINIELLO
Villa 16
M. FREZZAMIRCO FREZZA
Fus-Ca 16
P. NERIPATRICK NERI
Sappada 16
S. SGOBINOSEBASTIAN SGOBINO
Viola 16
I. DE CRIGNISIVAN DE CRIGNIS
Ravascletto 16
T. CANDOTTITOMMASO CANDOTTI
Cedarchis 16
L. TESSARILORENZO TESSARI
Villa 16
N. DELLA MEANICOLA DELLA MEA
Pontebbana 16
E. STEFANIERICK STEFANI
Edera 16
A. DELL'ANGELOALESSANDRO DELL'ANGELO
Amaro 15
S. RANICSASA RANIC
Trasaghis 15
A. REVELANTALESSANDRO REVELANT
Il Castello 15
A. ERMANOANDREA ERMANO
Mobilieri 15
S. MOROSTEFANO MORO
Arta Terme 15
R. MISSONIRAOUL MISSONI
Moggese 15
M. BORTOLOTTIMATTIA BORTOLOTTI
Val Resia 15
A. DE CECCOANDREA DE CECCO
Campagnola 15
C. PUNTELCHRISTIAN PUNTEL
Arta Terme 15
D. FELACODOMENICO FELACO
Villa 15
P. SFERRAGATTAPAOLO SFERRAGATTA
Cavazzo 15
L. SALALORENZO SALA
Audax 15
M. FERATAJMOHAMET FERATAJ
Pontebbana 15
A. CESCOALESSANDRO CESCO
San Pietro 14
R. AGOSTINISROBERTO AGOSTINIS
Villa 14
A. DI CENTAALESSIO DI CENTA
Ravascletto 14
E. MACUGLIAERIC MACUGLIA
Viola 9
R. CARRERARAFFAELE CARRERA
Ardita 9
S. DEREANI IISTEFANO DEREANI II
Velox 8
N. DI BERNARDONICOLA DI BERNARDO
Moggese 8
M. PELLEGRINAMAURIZIO PELLEGRINA
San Pietro 8
S. MARIOSTEFANO MARIO
San Pietro 8
D. PITTIONIDANIELE PITTIONI
Trasaghis 8
M. CARLIGMICHAEL CARLIG
Trasaghis 8
D. MOSERDENIS MOSER
Cercivento 8
M. PICCININMATTIA PICCININ
Sappada 8
D. PETRUZZIDANIELE PETRUZZI
Cedarchis 8
M. TOLAZZIMARTIN TOLAZZI
Folgore 8
M. MAINARDISMARCO MAINARDIS
Viola 8
W. LENNAWALTER LENNA
Ampezzo 8
A. KOMACANDREJ KOMAC
Campagnola 8
D. URBANDAVIDE URBAN
Villa 8
J. FANTINJODI FANTIN
Cedarchis 8
M. ROSSIMICHELE ROSSI
Val Resia 8
E. SALAEMANUELE SALA
Ampezzo 8
D. COLMANODANTE COLMANO
Audax 8
D. MARSILIODAVIDE MARSILIO
Mobilieri 8
D. MASINIDANIEL MASINI
Trasaghis 8
E. FERIGOEMANUELE FERIGO
Velox 8
L. DE STALISLUCA DE STALIS
Ravascletto 8
C. DE GIUDICICRISTIAN DE GIUDICI
Cedarchis 8
L. CHINESELUCA CHINESE
Audax 8
M. ALBOREMATTEO ALBORE
Sappada 8
M. PERESSONMATTEO PERESSON
Cercivento 8
S. REPUTINSTEFANO REPUTIN
Velox 8
K. CORVIETTOKRISTIAN CORVIETTO
Edera 8
F. BELTRAMEFILIBERTO BELTRAME
Viola 7
Y. NODALEYANNICK NODALE
Paluzza 7
F. PETRISFEDERICO PETRIS
Real I.C. 7
S. MATIZSTEFANO MATIZ
Tarvisio 7
M. PIZZOMAURO PIZZO
Val del Lago 7
M. CESCUTTIMAICHOAL CESCUTTI
Cavazzo 7
P. DI CENTAPATRICK DI CENTA
Paluzza 7
R. CECONIROBERTO CECONI
Ovarese 7
M. BELLINAMATTIA BELLINA
Paluzza 7
G. MOROGIORGIO MORO
Bordano 7
R. ZATTIREMO ZATTI
La Delizia 7
D. GRESSANIDENIS GRESSANI
Nuova Osoppo 7
G. BERTOLINIGIANLUCA BERTOLINI
Real I.C. 7
V. NIMISVALENTINO NIMIS
Trasaghis 7
D. CEMINDAVIDE CEMIN
Ravascletto 7
M. MEREUMAURO MEREU
Fus-Ca 7
A. GLODERANTONIO GLODER
Ovarese 7
M. MAZZOLINIMATTIA MAZZOLINI
Cercivento 7
M. BONFIGLIOLIMANUEL BONFIGLIOLI
Real I.C. 7
F. FRUCHFLAVIO FRUCH
Ovarese 7
F. PATATFILIPPO PATAT
Trasaghis 7
M. ROSICMATTEO ROSIC
Pontebbana 7
L. MERLUZZILUCA MERLUZZI
Lauco 7
C. IOBCRISTIANO IOB
Illegiana 7
R. CORADAZZIRUDY CORADAZZI
Ovarese 7
G. SALVATOREGRAZIANO SALVATORE
Real I.C. 5
Subtitle

Per la tua pubblicità

Some description text for this item

Subtitle

Approfondimenti

Some description text for this item

Subtitle

TECHNICAL PARTNER

Some description text for this item

Ufficio PubblicitàRadio Studio Nord e-mail: spot@rsn.itT +39 0433 40690
Redazione Radio Studio Nord e-mail: carnico@rsn.it
Link Utili FIGC Tolmezzo
Precedenti Stagioni 2018 2017 2016 Altre edizioni